Garage Project Hazy Mix Six 6x330mL
Garage Project Hazy Mix Six 6x330mL
2 Cans of EachGolden Path - Hazy India Pale Ale 4.0%Chipper - Hazy Pale Ale 5.0%Hazy Pernicious Weed - Hazy IPA 6.0%4.0% - 6.0% ABV | 6x330mL
2 Cans of Each
Golden Path – Hazy India Pale Ale 4.0%
Chipper – Hazy Pale Ale 5.0%
Hazy Pernicious Weed – Hazy IPA 6.0%
4.0% – 6.0% ABV | 6x330mL
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available